Computernotdienst Berlin

Computernotdienst Berlin, PC Notdienst, Notebook, Handy

Frank Tragert

Kühnemannstrasse 50a, 13409 Berlin
Telefon: 030 70087611
Mobil: 0173 6202008

Fax: 030 70087635
E-Mail: berlin@pc-tragert.de


Interner Vermerk:

Berlin Mitte
Hansaviertel, Moabit, Tiergarten, Wedding, Gesundbrunnen.
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
Stralau, Oberbaum Ctiy, Boxhagen, SO 36, Kreuzberg 61.
Pankow
Prenzlauer Berg, Weißensee, Blankenburg, Heinersdorf, Karow, Stadtrandsiedlung Buch, Stadtrandsiedlung Malchow, Pankow, Blankenfelde, Arkenberge, Buch, Französisch Buchholz, Niederschönhausen, Nordend, Schönholz, Rosenthal, Wilhelmsruh.
Charlottenburg-Wilmersleben
Charlottenburg, Witzleben, Klausenerplatz, Kalowswerder, Wilmersdorf, Rheingauviertel, Schmargendorf, Grunewald, Westend, Villenkolonie Westend, Neu-Westend, Pichelsberg, Ruhleben, Siedlung Eichkamp, Siedlung Heerstraße, Charlottenburg-Nord, Jungfernheide, Paul-Hertz-Siedlung, Berlin-Plötzensee, Großsiedlung Siemensstadt, Halensee.
Spandau
Spandau, Altstadt Spandau, Neustadt Spandau, (Oranienburger Vorstadt), Stresow, Kolk Spandau, Gartenfeld, Reichsforschungssiedlung, Haselhorst, Quartier Pulvermühle, Siemensstadt, Siemens-Siedlung am Rohrdamm, Siedlung Heimat, Großsiedlung Siemensstadt, Siedlung Rohrdamm-West, Staaken, Albrechtshof, Gartenstadt Staaken, Dorf Staaken, Siedlung Neu-Jerusalem, Neu-Staaken, Siedlung Hahneberg, Gatow, Alt-Gatow, Siedlung Habichtswald, Hohengatow, Kladow, Alt-Kladow, Landstadt Gatow, Wasserstadt Spandau, Gartenstadt Waldsiedlung, Hakenfelde, Siedlung Aalemannufer, Falkenhagener Feld, Wilhelmstadt, Pichelsdorf, Weinmeisterhöhe.

Steglitz-Zehlendorf
Steglitz, Südende
Lichterfelde
Lankwitz
Zehlendorf, Düppel, Schlachtensee, Schönow, Onkel Toms Hütte
Dahlem
Nikolassee, Schwanenwerder
Wannsee, Kohlhasenbrück, Steinstücken, Heckeshorn, Am Sandwerder, Stolpe

Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Schöneberg, Bayerisches Viertel, Ceciliengärten, Winterfeldtplatz, Kielgan-Viertel, Rote Insel, Siedlung Lindenhof, Alboinplatz
Friedenau
Tempelhof, Neu-Tempelhof, Tempelhofer Feld
Mariendorf
Marienfelde
Lichtenrade

Neukölln, Reuterkiez („Kreuzkölln“), Rixdorf, Böhmisch-Rixdorf
Britz
Buckow
Rudow
Gropiusstadt

Treptow-Köpenick
Alt-Treptow
Plänterwald
Baumschulenweg, Späthsfelde
Johannisthal
Niederschöneweide, Oberspree
Altglienicke, Falkenberg
Adlershof, Wendenheide
Bohnsdorf, Falkenhorst, Falkenberg
Oberschöneweide
Köpenick, Altstadt, Dammfeld, Dammvorstadt, Elsengrund, Kämmereiheide, Kietz, Kietzer Feld, Köllnische Vorstadt, Piepertswinkel, Salvador-Allende-Viertel, Spindlersfeld, Uhlenhorst, Wendenschloß, Wolfsgarten
Friedrichshagen, Hirschgarten
Rahnsdorf, Hessenwinkel, Wilhelmshagen
Grünau
Müggelheim, Ludwigshöhe, Siedlung Schönhorst
Schmöckwitz, Karolinenhof, Rauchfangswerder, Schmöckwitzwerder

Marzahn-Hellersdorf
Marzahn
Biesdorf
Kaulsdorf
Mahlsdorf
Hellersdorf

Lichtenberg
Friedrichsfelde
Karlshorst
Lichtenberg, Freiaplatz, Herzbergstraße, Loeperplatz, Roedeliusplatz, Stadtpark Lichtenberg, Weitlingkietz
Falkenberg
Malchow
Wartenberg
Neu-Hohenschönhausen
Alt-Hohenschönhausen
Fennpfuhl
Rummelsburg, Victoriastadt, Weitlingkiez

Reinickendorf
Tegel, Cité Guynemer
Konradshöhe, Tegelort, Jörsfelde
Heiligensee, Schulzendorf, Sandhausen
Frohnau
Hermsdorf
Waidmannslust, Schwarzwald-Siedlung
Lübars
Wittenau, Cité Foch
Märkisches Viertel
Borsigwalde